Go to RNAiDB Home Adult Wild-type C. elegans Movie Wild-type C. elegans Movie Wild-type C. elegans Movie Wild-type C. elegans Movie
 

Homol_data: SUPERLINK_CB_V:RNAi   

SUPERLINK_CB_V:RNAiHomol RNAi_homol SA:yk209b11
SA:yk221b11
SA:yk248e11
SA:yk279f12
SA:yk290f9
SA:yk296e3
SA:yk301g10
SA:yk309f8
SA:yk324d11
SA:yk357e6
SA:yk358g4
SA:yk367c9
SA:yk375d7
SA:yk387g7
SA:yk281b1
SA:yk380c6
JA:F11A3.2
JA:F43D2.1
JA:R31.1
JA:AH10.2
JA:B0250.5
JA:B0391.1
JA:B0399.2
JA:C05A2.1
JA:C06B3.3
JA:C06B8.2
JA:C06C6.2
JA:C06C6.7
JA:C08B6.4
JA:C14B4.2
JA:C18D4.6
JA:C25F9.4
JA:C29F3.1
JA:C31A11.5
JA:C34D1.5
JA:C38D9.5
JA:C41G6.12
JA:C41G6.2
JA:C47A10.8
JA:C50C10.1
JA:C51F7.2
JA:C54D10.10
JA:F02D8.4
JA:F07B10.3
JA:F07D3.2
JA:F08E10.3
JA:F08E10.7
JA:F08H9.8
JA:F08H9.9
JA:F09C6.3
JA:F09F3.9
JA:F10A3.15
JA:F10C2.3
JA:F11A5.1
JA:F11A5.2
JA:F16H6.10
JA:F18E2.5
JA:F20E11.3
JA:F20E11.9
JA:F21A3.7
JA:F21D9.8
JA:F21H7.10
JA:F22B8.4
JA:F23B12.8
JA:F26D2.15
JA:F26F2.1
JA:F28C1.3
JA:F28G4.5
JA:F28H7.10
JA:F31E9.1
JA:F32G8.6
JA:F35E12.8
JA:F35E8.13
JA:F35E8.14
JA:F35E8.9
JA:F38B7.7
JA:F40F9.9
JA:F46B3.16
JA:F47G9.3
JA:F47H4.3
JA:F49H6.13
JA:F53E4.1
JA:F53F8.2
JA:F55B12.8
JA:F55C10.2
JA:F55C10.3
JA:F55C9.10
JA:F56B3.9
JA:F57G8.6
JA:F58E10.6
JA:F58H1.7
JA:H02K04.1
JA:H12D21.2
JA:H19N07.4
JA:H27A22.1
JA:K05D4.6
JA:K06A4.5
JA:K06B4.4
JA:K08G2.8
JA:K08H10.8
JA:R08H2.6
JA:R11D1.11
JA:R11H6.6
JA:R186.6
JA:T01D3.6
JA:T03E6.1
JA:T03E6.4
JA:T04H1.9
JA:T05G11.1
JA:T05G11.7
JA:T08G3.11
JA:T08G5.7
JA:T09F5.11
JA:T11F9.9
JA:T19B10.1
JA:T23D5.2
JA:T25E12.4
JA:T26H5.8
JA:T27C5.10
JA:T28H10.3
JA:W06A7.5
JA:W06G6.12
JA:W07G4.6
JA:W08G11.2
JA:Y102A5C.1
JA:Y116F11A.f
JA:Y116F11A.qq
JA:Y17D7C.1
JA:Y2H9A.4
JA:Y32B12A.5
JA:Y37H2C.3
JA:Y44A6C.2
JA:Y50E8.p
JA:Y68A4A.9
JA:Y68A4B.1
JA:Y6G8.2
JA:Y70C5C.1
JA:Y75B12A.2
JA:ZC302.3
JA:ZK262.9
JA:ZK285.1
JA:ZK384.4
JA:F40D4.4
[cgc5655]:daf-2:H27A22.1
[cgc5655]:daf-2:R11H6.6
[cgc5655]:H27A22.1
[cgc5655]:R11H6.6
[cgc5655]:tph-1:H27A22.1
[cgc5655]:tph-1:R11H6.6
[cgc5655]:tub-1:H27A22.1
[cgc5655]:tub-1:R11H6.6
[cgc5199]:par-1
Simmer:F07D3.2:Repeat_a
Simmer:F07D3.2:Repeat_b
Simmer:F11A3.2
Simmer:F43D2.1
Simmer:F55C10.2:Repeat_a
Simmer:F55C10.3:Repeat_a
Simmer:R31.1
Simmer:T11F9.9:Repeat_a
Simmer:F07D3.2:Screen
Simmer:F55C10.2:Screen
Simmer:F55C10.3:Screen
Simmer:T11F9.9:Screen
MV_SV:mv_AAA18259
MV_SV:mv_AAA83272
MV_SV:mv_AAB17542
MV_SV:mv_AAC08943
MV_SV:mv_AAC41575
MV_SV:mv_AAC98095
MV_SV:mv_AAD48771
MV_SV:mv_AH10.2
MV_SV:mv_B0399.1
MV_SV:mv_C02G6.1
MV_SV:mv_C06B3.3
MV_SV:mv_C06B8.2
MV_SV:mv_C06C6.6
MV_SV:mv_C06C6.7
MV_SV:mv_C06C6.9
MV_SV:mv_C08B6.4
MV_SV:mv_C14B4.2
MV_SV:mv_C18D4.6.v5
MV_SV:mv_C25D7.2
MV_SV:mv_C25F9.4
MV_SV:mv_C31A11.5
MV_SV:mv_C34D1.5
MV_SV:mv_C47A10.8
MV_SV:mv_C48G7.3
MV_SV:mv_CAA04171
MV_SV:mv_D1054.15
MV_SV:mv_E02A10.1
MV_SV:mv_F02D8.4
MV_SV:mv_F08H9.8
MV_SV:mv_F08H9.9
MV_SV:mv_F09C6.3
MV_SV:mv_F09F3.9
MV_SV:mv_F10C2.3
MV_SV:mv_F11A3.2
MV_SV:mv_F11A5.2
MV_SV:mv_F16H6.2
MV_SV:mv_F21H7.10
MV_SV:mv_F21H7.2
MV_SV:mv_F23B12.8
MV_SV:mv_F25B3.1
MV_SV:mv_F25B3.6
MV_SV:mv_F26D2.15
MV_SV:mv_F26F2.1
MV_SV:mv_F28G4.5
MV_SV:mv_F31E9.6
MV_SV:mv_F35E12.8
MV_SV:mv_F36G9.13
MV_SV:mv_F40F9.9
MV_SV:mv_F40G12.11
MV_SV:mv_F47G9.3
MV_SV:mv_F49H6.13
MV_SV:mv_F53E4.1
MV_SV:mv_F54F3.4
MV_SV:mv_F55C10.2
MV_SV:mv_F57A10.1
MV_SV:mv_F57A8.1
MV_SV:mv_F57A8.7
MV_SV:mv_F57F5.2
MV_SV:mv_F57G8.6
MV_SV:mv_F58E6.10
MV_SV:mv_G_YK4735
MV_SV:mv_G_YK6536
MV_SV:mv_G_YK7003
MV_SV:mv_H12C20.2a
MV_SV:mv_H12D21.3
MV_SV:mv_H27A22.1
MV_SV:mv_K04A8.10
MV_SV:mv_K06A4.5
MV_SV:mv_K07C5.8
MV_SV:mv_K08F9.4
MV_SV:mv_K08H10.8
MV_SV:mv_K10C8.3
MV_SV:mv_M04C3.1
MV_SV:mv_R07B7.2
MV_SV:mv_R31.3
MV_SV:mv_T01D3.6a
MV_SV:mv_T01G5.5
MV_SV:mv_T04H1.9
MV_SV:mv_T05G11.1
MV_SV:mv_T09E8.1a
MV_SV:mv_T09F5.11
MV_SV:mv_T11F9.12
MV_SV:mv_T19B10.1
MV_SV:mv_T23D5.2
MV_SV:mv_T26F2.1
MV_SV:mv_T28H10.3
MV_SV:mv_W06G6.1
MV_SV:mv_W07A8.2
MV_SV:mv_Y102A5B.1
MV_SV:mv_Y102A5C.1
MV_SV:mv_Y17D7A.4
MV_SV:mv_Y20C6A.1
MV_SV:mv_Y32B12C.3
MV_SV:mv_Y37H2C.3
MV_SV:mv_Y43F8B.14
MV_SV:mv_Y50E8A.11
MV_SV:mv_Y51A2D.17
MV_SV:mv_Y57G7A.6
MV_SV:mv_Y75B12A.2
MV_SV:mv_ZC376.3
MV_SV:mv_ZC412.9
MV_SV:mv_ZC443.6
MV_SV:mv_ZK228.8
Cenix:92-h4
Cenix:156-a12
Cenix:73-h5
Cenix:33-b6
Cenix:157-f11
Cenix:77-g9
Cenix:50-g1
Cenix:94-f6
Cenix:114-h11
Cenix:93-f12
Cenix:132-c5
Cenix:159-d12
Cenix:115-a1
Cenix:49-g12
Cenix:55-c7
Cenix:84-a1
Cenix:30-g2
Cenix:84-e9
Cenix:35-f6
Cenix:160-g10
Cenix:94-b9
Cenix:147-f5
Cenix:50-a5
Cenix:34-c12
Cenix:147-d10
Cenix:33-e4
Cenix:161-g12
Cenix:96-g2
Cenix:72-c1
Cenix:163-h2
Cenix:129-h3
Cenix:120-g4
Cenix:122-h7
Cenix:79-g10
Cenix:131-b8
Cenix:79-c7
Cenix:164-e8
Cenix:44-b1
Cenix:50-h6
Cenix:97-g5
Cenix:166-c11
Cenix:88-f2
Cenix:52-h3
Cenix:150-d1
Cenix:34-a11
Cenix:75-g12
Cenix:88-e12
Cenix:52-g4
Cenix:50-b2
Cenix:89-e2
Cenix:141-c8
Cenix:98-e9
Cenix:20-g9
Cenix:99-d9
Cenix:99-f3
Cenix:50-b8
Cenix:113-b4
Cenix:99-f8
Cenix:50-c8
Cenix:81-b1
Cenix:99-g8
Cenix:50-d8
Cenix:169-b10
Cenix:72-g11
Cenix:50-a3
Cenix:171-d2
Cenix:35-b6
WBRNAi00060273
WBRNAi00060274
WBRNAi00060275
WBRNAi00060276
WBRNAi00060277
WBRNAi00060278
WBRNAi00060279
WBRNAi00060280
WBRNAi00060281
JA:T27F6.3
JA:B0213.1
JA:C03E10.2
JA:C25D7.2
JA:C27A7.6
JA:C28F5.5
JA:F08E10.1
JA:F18C5.7
JA:F35E8.3
JA:F46F5.17
JA:R173.2
JA:T21B4.11
JA:T28A11.14
JA:Y116F11A.u
JA:Y39F10A.4
JA:Y43D4A.d
JA:Y75B12B.9
JA:Y94A7B.2
JA:ZK1251.4
JA:ZK250.4
KK:SP_15F6
KK:SP_8A4
KK:SP_8C12
KK:SP_9B8
KK:SP_6F12
KK:SP_18D5
KK:SP_3H11
PF:GL1_1B10
PF:GL1_1C1
PF:GL1_3A8
PF:GL1_3C8
PF:GL1_7B8
PF:GL1_8D9
PF:GL1_5C7
KK:SP_5D3
Cenix:50-e4
Cenix:49-f12